Fjallskilanefndir 2018-2022

Til að leita á síðunni nota Ctrl+f 

Skarðsárnefnd 

     
Sigurgeir F Þorsteinsson formaður Valdimar Ó Sigmarsson  varamaður
Linda Jónsdóttir varaformaður    
Skapti Steinbjörnsson aðalmaður    
       

Búfjáreftirlitsnefnd Skagafjarðar og Siglufjarðar  

Haraldur Þór Jóhannsson aðalmaður Valdimar Óskar Sigmarsson  varamaður
Jóhannes H Ríkharðsson aðalmaður Jóel Árnason varamaður
       

Fjallskilanefnd Hrolleifsdals 

 
Gestur Stefánsson   fjallskilastjóri Eggert Jóhannsson varamaður
Óskar Hjaltason   varafjallskilastj,    

Sigurlaug K Eymundsdóttir

 aðalmaður    
       

Fjallskilanefnd Deildardals 

   
Loftur Guðmundsson   fjallskilastjóri Gísli Gíslason varamaður
Jón Einar Kjartansson  varafjallskilastj.    
Rúnar Páll D Hreinsson  aðalmaður     
       

Fjallskilanefnd Hofsóss og Unadals  

   
Erlingur Sigurðsson  fjallskilastjóri  Friðgeir Ingi Jóhannsson  varamaður
Bjarni Salberg Pétursson                       aðalmaður  Arnór Gunnarsson  varamaður
Jónas Þór Einarsson  aðalmaður    

Fjallskilanefnd Hóla og Viðvíkurhrepps 

   
Atli Már Traustason fjallskilastjóri Jóhann Haraldsson  varamaður
Víðir Sigurðsson varafjallskilastj. Sólberg Logi Sigurbergsson varamaður
Sigurður Sigurðsson aðalmaður    
       

Fjallskilanefnd Hegranes, Rípurhrepps 

   
Lilja Björg Ólafsdóttir fjallskilastjóri Þórarinn Leifsson varamaður
Jóhann Már Jóhannsson varafjallskilastj. Stefanía Birna Jónsdóttir varamaður
Birgir Þórðarson aðalmaður    
       

 Fjallskilanefnd Skarðshrepps

 
 Úlfar Sveinsson  fjallskilastjóri Ásta Guðbjörg Einarsdóttir varamaður
 Andrés Helgi Helgason  varafjallskilastj. Halla Guðmundsdóttir varamaður
 Andrés Viðar Ágústsson  aðalmaður    
       

 Fjallskilanefnd Skefisstaðahrepps 

   
 Steinn Leó Rögnvaldsson  fjallskilastjóri  Mereta Kristiansen Rabölle varamaður
 Guðrún Halldóra Björnsdóttir  varafjallskilastj.    
 Sveinfríður Á Jónsdóttir  aðalmaður    
       

 Fjallskilanefnd Sauðárkróks 

   
 Sigurjóna Skarphéðinsdóttir  fjallskilastjóri Stefán Öxndal Reynisson varamaður
 Þorbjörg Ágústsdóttir  varafjallskilastj    
 Stefán Jón Skarphéðinsson  aðalmaður    
       

 Fjallskilanefnd Staðarhrepps 

   
Jónína Stefánsdóttir  fjallskilastjóri Friðrik Stefánsson varamaður
Linda Jónsdóttir  varafjallskilastj Skapti Steinbjörnsson varamaður
Þröstur Heiðar Erlingsson aðalmaður    
       

 Fjallskilanefnd Seyluhrepps úthluta

   
 Bjarni Bragason  fjallskilastjóri Ólafur Atli Sindrason varamaður
 Elvar Eylert Einarsson  varafjallskilastj    
 Þuríður Þorbergsdóttir  aðalmaður    
       

Stjórn Staðarafréttar

   
Jónína Stefánsdóttir aðalmaður Úlfar Sveinsson varamaður
Bjarni Bragason aðalmaður Lilja Björg Ólafsdóttir varamaður
Sigurjóna Skarphéðinsdóttir aðalmaður    
       

 Fjallskilanefnd Hofsafréttar

   
 Gísli Heiðar Jóhannsson  fjallskilastjóri Arnþór Bergur Traustason varamaður
 Steindór Búi Sigurbergsson  varafjallskilastj Berta Margrét Finnbogadóttir varamaður
 Borgþór Bragi Borgarsson  aðalmaður    
       

Fjallskilanefnd framhluta Skagafjarðar 

   
 Gunnar Valgarðsson  fjallskilastjóri Aron Pétursson  varamaður
 Björn Ólafsson  varafjallskilastj Arnór Gunnarsson  varamaður
 Hlífar Hjaltason  aðalmaður    
       

 Fjallskilanefnd Austur Fljóta

   
Jóhannes H Ríkharðsson  fjallskilastjóri Gunnar Steingrímsson  varamaður
Jón Elvar Númason  varafjallskilastj    
 Sólrún Helgadóttir  aðalmaður    

 Fjallskilanefnd Vestur Fljóta

   
Örn Albert Þórarinsson  fjallskilastjóri Arnþrúður Heimisdóttir  varamaður
Egill Þórarinsson  varafjallskilastj    
Rúnar Marteinsson  aðalmaður